2010 CrossFit Games

Southwest Regional

Row/OHS/Run Results (Men)

# Competitor Result Points Place
6011 Maddox, Neal 10:32 1 1
8005 Egyed, Peter 10:38 2 2
7004 Millar, David 11:05 3 3
6006 Subry, Gabe 11:06 4 4
6001 Knight, Craig 11:06 4 4
8002 Grundler, William 11:14 6 6
5013 Navarro, John 11:14 6 6
6008 Rooney, Kevin 11:17 8 8
8008 Miranda, James 11:17 8 8
6007 Jamieson, Adam 11:21 10 10
5006 Nessa, J.c. 11:29 11 11
7010 Friedman, Jason 11:39 12 12
7001 Kinnick, Jeremy 11:40 13 13
9007 Fernandez, Max 11:43 14 14
9003 Mainini, Scott 11:44 15 15
6013 Warren, Joey 11:55 16 16
5008 LaLanne, Chris 12:10 17 17
9012 Estrada,, Paul 12:13 18 18
7006 Leys, David 12:16 19 19
8011 Baron, Gary 12:19 20 20
5001 Michelmore, Chris 12:24 21 21
7008 Eagen, Shaun 12:24 21 21
5004 Barber, Patrick 12:26 23 23
8004 Holiday, Nathan 12:28 24 24
6003 Gelder, Trevor 12:28 24 24
6002 Brennan, Jeff 12:30 26 26
9011 Everett, Josh 12:31 27 27
5007 Stahl, Michael 12:38 28 28
5002 Jenkins, Colin 12:38 28 28
5003 Franco, Chad 12:45 30 30
9004 Bybee, William 13:11 31 31
8007 Rosten, Darren 13:18 32 32
7012 Walberg, Brett 13:22 33 33
9001 Wright, Israel 13:31 34 34
8013 Gregrow, Paul 13:38 35 35
9006 Perelmutter, Jarett 13:44 36 36
7003 Atwell, Jordan 13:45 37 37
6004 Daya, Thomas 13:55 38 38
7002 Idland, Christer 14:08 39 39
8006 Farmer, Shane 14:18 40 40
9009 Fay, Erik 14:20 41 41
8003 McSharry, Mark 14:48 42 42
6005 Lauritzen, Nathan 14:55 43 43
8009 Barber, Tj 15:03 44 44
9013 Pelletier, Seth 15:04 45 45
9008 McHugh,, Ian 15:17 46 46
5009 Wadkins, Bryan 15:19 47 47
7005 Lewis, Myles 15:21 48 48
7013 Alvarez, Erik 15:32 49 49
6010 Davis, Danny 15:45 50 50
7011 Byron, Andrew 15:57 51 51
5012 Teasdale, Ronnie 15:58 52 52
6012 Noriega, Nigel 16:32 53 53
8010 Alldridge, Dan 17:17 54 54
8001 Kunitzer, Brian 17:53 55 55
7009 Dalton, Gregg 19:02 56 56
9002 Latch, Michael DNF 57
9005 Cutting, Jake DNF 58
6009 Newman, David DNF 59
5005 Schetinski, Rick      
8012 Snider, Josh      
9010 Shobert, Stevan      
5011 Huie, Storm