2010 CrossFit Games

North Central Regional

Triplet Results (Men)

# Competitor Result Points Place
201 Chan, Matt 09:18 558 1
206 Sherwood, Pat 09:25.6 565.68 2
217 Nimmo, Josh 09:34.3 574.30 3
211 VanBeek, Justin 09:39.9 579.98 4
213 Nettey, Alex 09:40.5 580.56 5
223 Johnson, Matt 09:43.7 583.75 6
226 Howard, Jake 09:49.4 589.47 7
221 Kniep, Phillip 09:51.8 591.87 8
224 Martin, Garry 09:55 595 9
215 Regula, Dave 10:02.3 602.34 10
208 Tallman, Sean 10:06.6 606.63 11
212 Lilienthal, Ryan 10:09.8 609.85 12
218 Christofferson, Jeremy 10:10.7 610.78 13
229 Maier, Brent 10:14.1 614.12 14
214 Brown, John 10:14.2 614.25 15
220 Hathcock, Matthew 10:22.5 622.50 16
210 Montoya, Kevin 10:23.9 623.97 17
207 Gerdes, Robert 10:29.7 629.71 18
202 Frausto, Ricky 10:31.7 631.70 19
205 Burke, Patrick 10:38 638 20
230 Cornthwaite, David 10:38.1 638.13 21
216 Gubbels, Chris 10:44.8 644.82 22
209 Rasmusen, Pete 10:57 657 23
233 Beard, Nate 10:58.4 658.48 24
204 Pastorek, Brandon 10:59.5 659.53 25
225 Ogar, Kevin 11:17 677 26
235 Sullivan, Chad 11:20.6 680.62 27
227 Steger, Joshua 11:32.6 692.66 28
219 Earleywine, Josh 11:37.1 697.12 29
245 Dillinger, Chris 11:39 699 30
243 Kopp, Matthew 11:40.5 700.59 31
251 Tovar, Dustin 11:41.6 701.61 32
232 Mhire, Jeremy 11:42.6 702.60 33
250 Leeper, Nicholas 11:56.1 716.10 34
247 Stitt, Ryan 12:23.9 743.90 35
240 Morales, Greg 12:25.5 745.55 36
244 Callahan, Jon 12:25.6 745.68 37
242 Schutte, Scott 12:30.1 750.13 38
246 Lorentzen, Josiah 12:42.3 762.37 39
222 Favero, Brian 12:53 773 40
252 Ahlfield, Luke 13:08.3 788.30 41
236 Szafranski, Jacob 13:10.2 790.28 42
231 Fabian, Christopher 13:14 794 43
234 Henn, Cole 13:16.2 796.22 44
203 Kasperbauer, Kyle 13:27.2 807.25 45
248 Namken, Cole 13:41.1 821.16 46
228 Llewellyn, Brian 13:45.6 825.69 47
249 Lower, Thomas 14:07 847 48
241 Zienkievicz, Chris 14:23.2 863.22 49
239 Dozois, Chris 14:28 868 50
237 Young, Daniel 14:29.6 869.62 51
238 Carlson, Joe 14:40.5 880.59 52
253 Cegon, Paul DNF 53
254 Skafidas, Christopher DNF 54