2010 CrossFit Games

New South Wales (inc. ACT) Sectional

Thruster/Pull-up/Double Unders Results (Men)

# Competitor Result Points Place
413 Maxwell, Peter 05:15 1 1
426 Mackay, Chad 05:18 2 2
468 Haywood, Jason 05:48 3 3
430 Shaw, Darren 05:54 4 4
403 Starr, Luke 06:16 5 5
427 Brownlie, Kai 06:44 6 6
445 Kolev, Ogi 06:48 7 7
467 Mahoney, Shannon 07:02 8 8
402 Meyer, Sven 07:07 9 9
454 Mahon, Benjamin 07:28 10 10
463 Summers, Matthew 07:36 11 11
407 Grabham, Ian 08:05 12 12
424 Birch, Josh 08:14 13 13
453 WARING, Matthew 08:27 14 14
416 Ahmad, Kameron 08:29 15 15
493 Dowling, Bernie 08:34 16 16
442 Manikis, Adam 08:44 17 17
477 Richardson, Alex 08:48 18 18
411 Buckley, David 09:00 19 19
422 Wrightson, Tony 09:19 20 20
475 Warren, Ben 09:24 21 21
452 McFadden, Graham 09:34 22 22
436 CONDON, DANIEL 09:44 23 23
438 Knapman, Keith 09:44 23 23
492 Edwards, Andy 09:49 25 25
455 Evans, Mitchel 10:00 26 26
419 Eather, Chad 10:12 27 27
429 O'Reilly, Mitch 10:19 28 28
458 Zabawski, Jan 10:34 29 29
404 Cattermole, Andrew 10:43 30 30
456 Paulinich, Cameron 10:47 31 31
421 Coppola, Brendon 10:51 32 32
408 Perrin, Ben 11:01 33 33
474 Broomfield, Sam 11:38 34 34
451 Hood, David 11:48 35 35
441 Reeks, Phillip 11:58 36 36
486 jackson, darren 12:00 37 37
461 Edmunds, Luke 12:16 38 38
448 Antoniak, Ben 12:18 39 39
447 Wauters, Joe 12:46 40 40
462 MacDonald, Iain 13:24 41 41
425 Katselas, Con 13:28 42 42
440 heiser, luke 13:29 43 43
410 Blake, Ross 13:32 44 44
414 Warren, Nicolas 13:48 45 45
470 Richards, Shane 13:58 46 46
417 Zekic, Steve 14:03 47 47
469 Tily, Ben 14:05 48 48
484 Meers, Nathan 14:11 49 49
489 Bialkowski, Matt 14:30 50 50
428 Toonen, Kevin 15:00 51 51
471 Jeans, Richard 15:00 51 51
473 Pisa, Anthony 15:00 51 51
472 Caine, Mitch 15:00 51 51
466 O'Connor, Shaun 15:00 51 51
420 Langtry, Vaughn 15:00 51 51
444 Dodd, Kerron 15:00 51 51
443 tiffany, andrew 15:00 51 51
415 Ryle, Nicholas 15:00 51 51
423 Villalobos, Stefan 15:00 51 51
460 Colley, James 15:00 51 51
457 Pettersson, andrew 15:00 51 51
459 Reddy, Varun 15:00 51 51
464 Myall, Ben 15:00 51 51
491 SECCOMBE, DAVID 15:00 51 51
487 Jones, Daniel 15:00 51 51
494 Pervuninski, Egor 15:00 51 51
490 Pye, Andrew 15:00 51 51
406 Rigney, Dan 15:00 51 51
409 Muir, Daniel 15:00 51 51
405 Smith, Craig 15:00 51 51
401 Evans, Greg 15:00 51 51
450 Brown, Colin 15:00 51 51
449 Wrightson, Chris 15:00 51 51
479 Imbert, Shane 15:00 51 51
485 Smith, Oliver 15:00 51 51
478 Fazekas, John 15:00 51 51
481 Kelly, Nicholas 15:00 51 51
480 Pryke, Shaun 15:00 51 51
483 McGuinness, Jason 15:00 51 51
432 pitsillidi, Corey 15:00 51 51
437 Keech, Russell 15:00 51 51
435 Gall, Jody 15:00 51 51
476 Johnson, Dane      
465 Craig, Joel      
418 Hildebrand, Scott      
488 Stanic, James      
412 Halabi, Bassam      
446 Brice, Rob      
482 Neeld, Cam      
434 Lowry, Jake      
433 Fairweather, Timothy      
431 Kladis, Michael      
439 Massa, Patrick