2010 CrossFit Games

New South Wales (inc. ACT) Sectional

Run/Deadlift/Swing/Push-ups Results (Men)

# Competitor Result Points Place
413 Maxwell, Peter 07:57 1 1
403 Starr, Luke 09:02 2 2
427 Brownlie, Kai 09:25 3 3
426 Mackay, Chad 09:26 4 4
424 Birch, Josh 09:51 5 5
430 Shaw, Darren 10:16 6 6
448 Antoniak, Ben 10:18 7 7
402 Meyer, Sven 10:18 7 7
468 Haywood, Jason 10:25 9 9
492 Edwards, Andy 10:38 10 10
454 Mahon, Benjamin 10:44 11 11
451 Hood, David 10:48 12 12
463 Summers, Matthew 11:02 13 13
475 Warren, Ben 11:03 14 14
445 Kolev, Ogi 11:03 14 14
404 Cattermole, Andrew 11:12 16 16
477 Richardson, Alex 11:41 17 17
422 Wrightson, Tony 11:48 18 18
456 Paulinich, Cameron 12:07 19 19
407 Grabham, Ian 12:09 20 20
436 CONDON, DANIEL 12:20 21 21
458 Zabawski, Jan 12:20 21 21
474 Broomfield, Sam 12:24 23 23
408 Perrin, Ben 12:28 24 24
416 Ahmad, Kameron 12:33 25 25
411 Buckley, David 12:44 26 26
457 Pettersson, andrew 12:46 27 27
421 Coppola, Brendon 12:48 28 28
429 O'Reilly, Mitch 12:54 29 29
453 WARING, Matthew 13:09 30 30
467 Mahoney, Shannon 13:19 31 31
447 Wauters, Joe 13:20 32 32
493 Dowling, Bernie 13:21 33 33
417 Zekic, Steve 13:21 33 33
452 McFadden, Graham 13:25 35 35
484 Meers, Nathan 13:31 36 36
491 SECCOMBE, DAVID 13:35 37 37
483 McGuinness, Jason 13:35 37 37
462 MacDonald, Iain 13:37 39 39
410 Blake, Ross 13:43 40 40
419 Eather, Chad 13:52 41 41
437 Keech, Russell 13:53 42 42
442 Manikis, Adam 14:03 43 43
432 pitsillidi, Corey 14:17 44 44
444 Dodd, Kerron 14:24 45 45
441 Reeks, Phillip 14:35 46 46
435 Gall, Jody 14:59 47 47
460 Colley, James 15:00 48 48
420 Langtry, Vaughn 15:00 48 48
469 Tily, Ben 15:04 50 50
470 Richards, Shane 15:04 50 50
487 Jones, Daniel 15:17 52 52
461 Edmunds, Luke 15:26 53 53
409 Muir, Daniel 15:32 54 54
478 Fazekas, John 16:01 55 55
471 Jeans, Richard 16:11 56 56
425 Katselas, Con 16:21 57 57
415 Ryle, Nicholas 16:34 58 58
449 Wrightson, Chris 16:37 59 59
486 jackson, darren 16:47 60 60
455 Evans, Mitchel 17:10 61 61
450 Brown, Colin 17:10 61 61
472 Caine, Mitch 17:11 63 63
494 Pervuninski, Egor 17:25 64 64
440 heiser, luke 17:28 65 65
405 Smith, Craig 17:29 66 66
428 Toonen, Kevin 17:43 67 67
489 Bialkowski, Matt 17:53 68 68
401 Evans, Greg 18:38 69 69
459 Reddy, Varun 18:43 70 70
485 Smith, Oliver 19:28 71 71
423 Villalobos, Stefan 20:00 72 72
473 Pisa, Anthony 20:00 72 72
464 Myall, Ben 20:00 72 72
490 Pye, Andrew 20:00 72 72
443 tiffany, andrew 20:00 72 72
414 Warren, Nicolas 20:00 72 72
479 Imbert, Shane DNF 78
406 Rigney, Dan DNF 78
438 Knapman, Keith 16:30* 80 80
481 Kelly, Nicholas 18:40* 81 81
466 O'Connor, Shaun 20:00* 82 82
480 Pryke, Shaun 20:00* 82 82
476 Johnson, Dane      
439 Massa, Patrick      
465 Craig, Joel      
488 Stanic, James      
433 Fairweather, Timothy      
434 Lowry, Jake      
431 Kladis, Michael      
482 Neeld, Cam      
446 Brice, Rob      
418 Hildebrand, Scott      
412 Halabi, Bassam