2010 CrossFit Games

Northeast Regional

Overall Results (Women)

# Competitor Place (Total)  Couplet  Clean and Jerk  AMRAP  Albany Crippler 
59 Bergeron, Heather 1 (8) 1 3 (07:25) 3.0 2 (168) 2.0 1 (227) 1.0 2 (14:03) 2.0
89 Pamanian, Jessica 2 (13) 2 5 (08:14) 5.0 1 (170) 1.0 1 (227) 1.0 6 (16:04) 6.0
90 Plumey, Lauren 3 (15) 3 2 (06:54) 2.0 4 (155) 4.0 8 (153) 8.0 1 (12:49) 1.0
79 Kroon, Stacey 4 (20) 4 1 (05:56) 1.0 6 (150) 6.0 5 (197) 5.0 8 (16:53) 8.0
73 Hunter, Jennifer 5 (20) 5 6 (08:30) 6.0 3 (158) 3.0 4 (200) 4.0 7 (16:09) 7.0
69 Gomes, Alicia 6 (22) 6 7 (08:33) 7.0 8 (148) 8.0 3 (217) 3.0 4 (15:20) 4.0
66 Dickson, Karianne 7 (32) 7 9 (10:41) 9.0 12 (143) 12.0 6 (178) 6.0 5 (15:48) 5.0
82 Malz, Kimberly 8 (33) 8 8 (09:55) 8.0 9 (145) 9.0 7 (177) 7.0 9 (17:20) 9.0
77 Keough, Samantha 9 (34) 9 4 (07:30) 4.0 5 (153) 5.0 11 (93) 11.0 14 (19:53) 14.0
95 Scholl, Sarah 10 (38) 10 11 (11:19) 11.0 14 (140) 14.0 10 (95) 10.0 3 (14:41) 3.0
101 Vaught, Lisa 11 (56) 11 10 (11:00) 10.0 14 (140) 14.0 21 (36) 21.0 11 (17:55) 11.0
100 Vargo, Ashley 12 (70) 12 14 (11:55) 14.0 18 (135) 18.0 26 (12) 26.0 12 (18:16) 12.0
65 Davidson, Erin 13 (72) 13 13 (11:44) 13.0 27 (128) 27.0 14 (88) 14.0 18 (22:10) 18.0
85 Miller, Kristen 14 (33) 14 (DNF) 10018.0 14 (140) 14.0 9 (142) 9.0 10 (17:37) 10.0
72 Hitchcock, Trisha 15 (36) 15 (DNF) 10021.0 6 (150) 6.0 15 (68) 15.0 15 (20:51) 15.0
80 Madar, Laurel 16 (42) 16 (DNF) 10022.0 12 (143) 12.0 13 (92) 13.0 17 (21:45) 17.0
86 Mirkovic, Laura 17 (56) 17 (DNF) 10015.0 9 (145) 9.0 31 (7) 31.0 16 (21:08) 16.0
67 Feldman, Patty 18 (54) 18 (DNF) 10019.0 17 (138) 17.0 24 (13) 24.0 13 (18:23) 13.0
91 Polito, Elaine 19 (40) 19 (DNF) 10022.0 9 (145) 9.0 31 (7) 31.0   110000.0
64 Chapple, Kelly 20 (49) 20 (DNF) 10016.0 18 (135) 18.0 31 (7) 31.0   110000.0
99 Thomas, Denise 21 (39) 21 (DNF) 10027.0 28 (125) 28.0 11 (93) 11.0   110000.0
76 Kelly, Jen 22 (43) 22 (DNF) 10025.0 23 (133) 23.0 20 (37) 20.0   110000.0
58 Boccuzzi, Christina 23 (42) 23 (DNF) 10028.0 18 (135) 18.0 24 (13) 24.0   110000.0
68 Ferro, Amy 24 (48) 24 (DNF) 10024.0 32 (120) 32.0 16 (66) 16.0   110000.0
74 Johnson, Lindsey 25 (49) 25 (DNF) 10025.0 18 (135) 18.0 31 (7) 31.0   110000.0
83 Mandelbaum, Amy 26 (42) 26 (DNF) 10033.0 25 (130) 25.0 17 (47) 17.0   110000.0
84 McManus, Melissa 27 (46) 27 (DNF) 10030.0 28 (125) 28.0 18 (38) 18.0   110000.0
93 Rockett, Ronda 28 (62) 28 (DNF) 10016.0 33 (118) 33.0 29 (9) 29.0   110000.0
78 Kroon, Erica 29 (58) 29 (DNF) 10020.0 35 (115) 35.0 23 (33) 23.0   110000.0
88 Moore, Thais 30 (49) 30 (DNF) 10036.0 18 (135) 18.0 31 (7) 31.0   110000.0
75 Kalsbeek, Lisa 31 (54) 31 (DNF) 10031.0 33 (118) 33.0 21 (36) 21.0   110000.0
58 Bath, Rebecca 32 (59) 32 (DNF) 10029.0 28 (125) 28.0 31 (7) 31.0   110000.0
92 Reed, Melissa 33 (55) 33 (DNF) 10035.0 37 (113) 37.0 18 (38) 18.0   110000.0
63 Cecieta, Kendra 34 (51) 34 (DNF) 10039.0 25 (130) 25.0 26 (12) 26.0   110000.0
98 Terranova, Alyson 35 (62) 35 (DNF) 10034.0 31 (120.5) 31.0 31 (7) 31.0   110000.0
81 Majocha, Annie 36 (66) 36 (DNF) 10032.0 35 (115) 35.0 31 (7) 31.0   110000.0
70 Hans, Kimberly 37 (64) 37 (DNF) 10037.0 38 (105) 38.0 26 (12) 26.0   110000.0
87 Monge, Brandy 38 (68) 38 (DNF) 10037.0 39 (103) 39.0 29 (9) 29.0   110000.0
62 Carr, Sara 39 (35) 39 12 (11:26) 12.0 23 (133) 23.0   110000.0   110000.0
95 Sessa, Barbara 40 (0) 40   110000.0   110000.0   110000.0   110000.0
84 Schultz, Mickey – (0) 40   110000.0   110000.0   110000.0   110000.0
73 Brinew, Erin – (0) 40   110000.0   110000.0   110000.0   110000.0
90 Hayden, Jessica – (0) 40   110000.0   110000.0   110000.0   110000.0