2010 CrossFit Games

Northeast Regional

Overall Results (Men)

# Competitor Place (Total)  Couplet  Clean and Jerk  AMRAP  Albany Crippler 
39 Orlando, Rob 1 (10) 1 1 (04:00) 1.0 1 (300) 1.0 7 (238) 7.0 1 (11:51) 1.0
19 Hobart, James 2 (18) 2 5 (05:10) 5.0 5 (260) 5.0 3 (255) 3.0 5 (13:41) 5.0
30 Malleolo, Austin 3 (19) 3 4 (05:03) 4.0 7 (255) 7.0 6 (250) 6.0 2 (12:28) 2.0
29 Magee, Eric 4 (33) 4 21 (07:04) 21.0 3 (265) 3.0 1 (257) 1.0 8 (14:16) 8.0
34 McKenna, Mike 5 (33) 5 12 (06:11) 12.0 10 (250) 10.0 4 (252) 4.0 7 (14:10) 7.0
31 Marshall, Dennis 6 (39) 6 3 (04:52) 3.0 10 (250) 10.0 12 (219) 12.0 14 (15:17) 14.0
54 Tyminski, Daniel 7 (43) 7 18 (06:43) 18.0 16 (235) 16.0 5 (251) 5.0 4 (12:56) 4.0
26 Lipson, Dave 8 (45) 8 14 (06:15) 14.0 2 (275) 2.0 17 (207) 17.0 12 (14:50) 12.0
21 Kaseman, Mike 9 (51) 9 10 (05:54) 10.0 16 (235) 16.0 19 (203) 19.0 6 (13:53) 6.0
48 Schroeder, Jason 10 (52) 10 17 (06:36) 17.0 7 (255) 7.0 25 (180) 25.0 3 (12:39) 3.0
5 Burke, Mike 11 (59) 11 8 (05:45) 8.0 12 (245) 12.0 23 (196) 23.0 16 (15:57) 16.0
53 Traitz, Ray 12 (60) 12 11 (06:03) 11.0 25 (225) 25.0 15 (208) 15.0 9 (14:17) 9.0
12 Ford, Larry 13 (61) 13 9 (05:51) 9.0 25 (225) 25.0 10 (235) 10.0 17 (16:37) 17.0
25 Sikes, Kyle 14 (62) 14 28 (08:19) 28.0 12 (245) 12.0 7 (238) 7.0 15 (15:53) 15.0
44 Posnanski, Brad 15 (63) 15 6 (05:34) 6.0 36 (220) 36.0 11 (226) 11.0 10 (14:22) 10.0
33 McIntire, Peter 16 (64) 16 15 (06:22) 15.0 16 (235) 16.0 22 (200) 22.0 11 (14:38) 11.0
25 Liberati, Steve 17 (66) 17 2 (04:51) 2.0 25 (225) 25.0 26 (178) 26.0 13 (15:14) 13.0
20 Kaplan, Jason "Rhabdo" 18 (68) 18 23 (07:18) 23.0 25 (225) 25.0 2 (256) 2.0 18 (16:43) 18.0
18 Hewitt, Ryan 19 (54) 19 22 (07:05) 22.0 25 (225) 25.0 7 (238) 7.0   110000.0
55 Urso, Mark 20 (64) 20 25 (07:19) 25.0 5 (260) 5.0 34 (152) 34.0   110000.0
4 Baylor, Ricky 21 (67) 21 27 (08:18) 27.0 14 (240) 14.0 26 (178) 26.0   110000.0
9 Diebolt, Caleb 22 (69) 22 19 (06:57) 19.0 7 (255) 7.0 43 (93) 43.0   110000.0
27 Lobotsky, Nicolas 23 (69) 23 31 (09:35) 31.0 25 (225) 25.0 13 (211) 13.0   110000.0
32 McGhee, Joe 24 (71) 24 20 (07:02) 20.0 3 (265) 3.0 48 (63) 48.0   110000.0
51 St. Amand, Seth 25 (72) 25 26 (08:13) 26.0 16 (235) 16.0 30 (175) 30.0   110000.0
2 Andrus, Brett 26 (76) 26 23 (07:18) 23.0 25 (225) 25.0 28 (177) 28.0   110000.0
14 Gosler, Christopher 27 (77) 27 16 (06:29) 16.0 38 (215) 38.0 23 (196) 23.0   110000.0
56 Walsh, Thomas 28 (79) 28 7 (05:39) 7.0 25 (225) 25.0 47 (66) 47.0   110000.0
8 Daigle, Kevin 29 (81) 29 12 (06:11) 12.0 38 (215) 38.0 31 (171) 31.0   110000.0
17 Hendricks, Wes 30 (89) 30 32 (09:56) 32.0 38 (215) 38.0 19 (203) 19.0   110000.0
47 Sawyer, Kevin 31 (93) 31 29 (09:04) 29.0 23 (230) 23.0 41 (97) 41.0   110000.0
57 Wassmer, Dan 32 (107) 32 30 (09:29) 30.0 45 (205) 45.0 32 (169) 32.0   110000.0
43 Pope, Dan 33 (31) 33 (DNF) 10048.0 16 (235) 16.0 15 (208) 15.0   110000.0
40 Padgett, Pat 34 (50) 34 (DNF) 10036.0 14 (240) 14.0 36 (149) 36.0   110000.0
6 Byrnes, Patrick 35 (52) 35 (DNF) 10039.0 38 (215) 38.0 14 (209) 14.0   110000.0
35 Molloy, Michael 36 (44) 36 (DNF) 10050.0 23 (230) 23.0 21 (202) 21.0   110000.0
42 Plumey, David 37 (54) 37 (DNF) 10041.0 16 (235) 16.0 38 (147) 38.0   110000.0
28 Love, Eric 38 (69) 38 (DNF) 10035.0 25 (225) 25.0 44 (92) 44.0   110000.0
13 Goldberg, Dan 39 (74) 39 (DNF) 10033.0 25 (225) 25.0 49 (0) 49.0   110000.0
13 Richter, Jeremiah 40 (73) 40 (DNF) 10037.0 45 (205) 45.0 28 (177) 28.0   110000.0
36 Morris, Eric 41 (67) 41 (DNF) 10044.0 49 (195) 49.0 18 (205) 18.0   110000.0
50 Skinner, Patrick 42 (65) 42 (DNF) 10047.0 25 (225) 25.0 40 (121) 40.0   110000.0
11 Ellis, Robert 43 (74) 43 (DNF) 10038.0 38 (215) 38.0 36 (149) 36.0   110000.0
37 Morrison, Alex 44 (80) 44 (DNF) 10039.0 38 (215) 38.0 42 (95) 42.0   110000.0
3 Baranta, Anthony 45 (89) 45 (DNF) 10034.0 50 (185) 50.0 39 (144) 39.0   110000.0
1 Adams, Brandon 46 (82) 46 (DNF) 10044.0 36 (220) 36.0 46 (67) 46.0   110000.0
16 Hare, Lucas 47 (80) 47 (DNF) 10048.0 45 (205) 45.0 35 (150) 35.0   110000.0
38 Mummey, Jp 48 (83) 48 (DNF) 10046.0 50 (185) 50.0 33 (153) 33.0   110000.0
10 Dunlap, John 49 (83) 49 (DNF) 10051.0 38 (215) 38.0 45 (68) 45.0   110000.0
52 Taylor, Benjamin 50 (101) 50 (DNF) 10041.0 52 (0) 52.0 49 (0) 49.0   110000.0
22 Kusnitz, Joe 51 (94) 51 (DNF) 10052.0 45 (205) 45.0 49 (0) 49.0   110000.0
7 Cooke, Travis 52 (16) 52 (DNF) 10041.0 16 (235) 16.0   110000.0   110000.0
9 Palley, Harry 53 (0) 53   110000.0   110000.0   110000.0   110000.0
23 Lewis, Joshua – (0) 53   110000.0   110000.0   110000.0   110000.0
39 Reo, Jason – (0) 53   110000.0   110000.0   110000.0   110000.0
15 Guerrero, Christopher – (0) 53   110000.0   110000.0   110000.0   110000.0
41 Satterley, Owen – (0) 53   110000.0   110000.0   110000.0   110000.0