2010 CrossFit Games

New Jersey (inc. NY) Sectional

Overall Results (Women)

# Competitor Place (Total)  Row Burpee Row  Front Squat Double Unders  Chipper 
4 Dickson, Karianne 1 (1649) 1 705 (11:45) 705.0 251 (04:11) 251.0 693 (11:33) 693.0
5 Thomas, Denise 2 (1722) 2 668 (11:08) 668.0 317 (05:17) 317.0 737 (12:17) 737.0
3 Hunter, Jennifer 3 (1745) 3 753 (12:33) 753.0 279 (04:39) 279.0 713 (11:53) 713.0
6 Carr, Sara 4 (1880) 4 725 (12:05) 725.0 401 (06:41) 401.0 754 (12:34) 754.0
11 Schultz, Mickey 5 (1890) 5 696 (11:36) 696.0 493 (08:13) 493.0 701 (11:41) 701.0
14 Fabian, Caitlin 6 (1912) 6 731 (12:11) 731.0 353 (05:53) 353.0 828 (13:48) 828.0
31 Morris, Shanon 7 (1917) 7 718 (11:58) 718.0 449 (07:29) 449.0 750 (12:30) 750.0
35 Vaught, Lisa 8 (1946) 8 751 (12:31) 751.0 369 (06:09) 369.0 826 (13:46) 826.0
16 Sessa, Barbara 9 (1980) 9 725 (12:05) 725.0 420 (07:00) 420.0 835 (13:55) 835.0
2 Kalsbeek, Lisa 10 (2109) 10 722 (12:02) 722.0 465 (07:45) 465.0 922 (15:22) 922.0
34 Bath, Rebecca 11 (2139) 11 733 (12:13) 733.0 489 (08:09) 489.0 917 (15:17) 917.0
20 Feldman, Patty 12 (2146) 12 797 (13:17) 797.0 514 (08:34) 514.0 835 (13:55) 835.0
21 Brinew, Erin 13 (2171) 13 708 (11:48) 708.0 621 (10:21) 621.0 842 (14:02) 842.0
29 Madar, Laurel 14 (2277) 14 834 (13:54) 834.0 504 (08:24) 504.0 939 (15:39) 939.0
22 Davidson, Erin 15 (2337) 15 812 (13:32) 812.0 517 (08:37) 517.0 1008 (16:48) 1008.0
27 Demetriou, Lisa 16 (2422) 16 807 (13:27) 807.0 749 (12:29) 749.0 866 (14:26) 866.0
36 Monge, Brandy 17 (1247) 17 796 (13:16) 796.0 451 (07:31) 451.0 (DNF (1073)) 11073.0
9 Neill, Janine 18 (1194) 18 716 (11:56) 716.0 478 (07:58) 478.0 (DNF (1282)) 11282.0
8 Williams, Anne 19 (1185) 19 723 (12:03) 723.0 462 (07:42) 462.0 (DNF (1369)) 11369.0
15 Smith, Michele 20 (1222) 20 702 (11:42) 702.0 520 (08:40) 520.0 (DNF (1355)) 11355.0
23 Escobar, Teresa 21 (978) 21 682 (11:22) 682.0 296 (04:56) 296.0 (DNF (1651)) 11651.0
12 Hans, Kimberly 22 (1594) 22 824 (13:44) 824.0 770 (12:50) 770.0 (DNF (1059)) 11059.0
1 Blahd, Sophie 23 (1394) 23 815 (13:35) 815.0 579 (09:39) 579.0 (DNF (1335)) 11335.0
10 Greengas, Rachel 24 (1590) 24 762 (12:42) 762.0 828 (13:48) 828.0 (DNF (1156)) 11156.0
7 Panarello, Ann 25 (1605) 25 745 (12:25) 745.0 (DNF (1146)) 11146.0 860 (14:20) 860.0
18 Terranova, Alyson 26 (1419) 26 785 (13:05) 785.0 634 (10:34) 634.0 (DNF (1364)) 11364.0
33 Hayden, Jessica 27 (1583) 27 806 (13:26) 806.0 777 (12:57) 777.0 (DNF (1214)) 11214.0
26 Shannon, Nicole 28 (1463) 28 769 (12:49) 769.0 694 (11:34) 694.0 (DNF (1397)) 11397.0
28 Orme, Samantha 29 (1259) 29 749 (12:29) 749.0 510 (08:30) 510.0 (DNF (1642)) 11642.0
19 Mirkovic, Laura 30 (1753) 30 782 (13:02) 782.0 (DNF (1170)) 11170.0 971 (16:11) 971.0
38 Goodberry, Lisa 31 (717) 31 717 (11:57) 717.0 (DNF (1013)) 11013.0 (DNF (1330)) 11330.0
25 Komninos, Arianna 32 (847) 32 847 (14:07) 847.0 (DNF (1033)) 11033.0 (DNF (1651)) 11651.0
24 Devlin, Andrea 33 (690) 33 690 (11:30) 690.0 (DNF (1761)) 11761.0 (DNF (1141)) 11141.0
17 Lower, Julianna 34 (783) 34 783 (13:03) 783.0 (DNF (1045)) 11045.0 (DNF (1772)) 11772.0
30 Egnor, Samantha 35 (783) 35 783 (13:03) 783.0 (DNF (1100)) 11100.0 (DNF (2040)) 12040.0
170 Mamadjanova, Nora 36 (0) 36   110000.0   110000.0   110000.0
13 Tarlow, Wendy – (0) 36   110000.0   110000.0   110000.0
37 Beversluis, Katie – (0) 36   110000.0   110000.0   110000.0